Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:02.34 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
2° | 3 | PAROLIN FRANCESCO | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:04.60 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
3° | 2 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
4° | 1 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.09 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
5° | 5 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.69 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.15 | 1.00 FINA 595 |
2° | 4 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
3° | 5 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.52 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 2 | STEVANOVIC DUSAN | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.69 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
5° | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.87 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
6° | 1 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:03.29 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 2 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.46 | 7.00 FINA 727 |
2° | 4 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:53.69 | 5.00 FINA 718 |
3° | 3 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:53.98 | 4.00 FINA 707 |
4° | 5 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.16 | 3.00 FINA 662 |
5° | 1 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:56.34 | 2.00 FINA 622 |
6° | 6 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 508 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.46 | 7.00 FINA 727 |
2° | 1 | 4 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:53.69 | 5.00 FINA 718 |
3° | 1 | 3 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:53.98 | 4.00 FINA 707 |
4° | 1 | 5 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.16 | 3.00 FINA 662 |
5° | 1 | 1 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:56.34 | 2.00 FINA 622 |
6° | 2 | 3 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.15 | 1.00 FINA 595 |
7° | 2 | 4 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
8° | 1 | 6 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 508 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.52 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
10° | 2 | 2 | STEVANOVIC DUSAN | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.69 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
11° | 3 | 4 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:02.34 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
12° | 2 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.87 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
13° | 2 | 1 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:03.29 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
14° | 3 | 3 | PAROLIN FRANCESCO | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:04.60 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
15° | 3 | 2 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
16° | 3 | 1 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.09 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
17° | 3 | 5 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.69 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PONTI NOÉ | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.46 | 7.00 FINA 727 |
2° | 2 | 4 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
3° | 2 | 2 | STEVANOVIC DUSAN | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.69 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
4° | 2 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.87 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
5° | 2 | 1 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:03.29 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
6° | 3 | 3 | PAROLIN FRANCESCO | 2001 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:04.60 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
7° | 3 | 2 | RUBINELLI GIOVANNI | 2001 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
8° | 3 | 1 | MAISTRI NICOLO' | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:09.09 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
9° | 3 | 5 | AZZOLINI TOMMASO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.69 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.16 | 3.00 FINA 662 |
2° | 2 | 3 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.15 | 1.00 FINA 595 |
3° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI MARCO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:00.52 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 3 | 4 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:02.34 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:53.69 | 5.00 FINA 718 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GENI SIMONE | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:53.98 | 4.00 FINA 707 |
3° | 1 | 1 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:56.34 | 2.00 FINA 622 |
4° | 1 | 6 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:00.27 | 0.00 FINA 508 |