Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.44 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
2° | 2 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.55 | 0.00 FINA 69 |
3° | 4 | BATTAGLIA VALENTINO | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.42 | 0.00 FINA 66 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MARCHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:55.58 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
2° | 3 | BRUNATO RICCARDO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.55 | 0.00 FINA 84 |
3° | 5 | VERMIGLIO FLAVIO ROBERTO | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:58.61 | 0.00 FINA 80 |
- | 4 | MURARO GIOELE | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SCATTOLON LORENZO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:52.07 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
2° | 5 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:52.30 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
3° | 4 | TONIETTO FRANCESCO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:53.59 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
4° | 6 | DAMINATO MARTINO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:55.89 | 0.00 FINA 92 |
- | 1 | FRANCESCHI ANDREA | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 3 | ALBERTI FRANCESCO | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SANDRINI DAVIDE | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:46.72 | 5.00 FINA 158 |
2° | 5 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:49.18 | 1.00 FINA 135 |
3° | 2 | GADALETA NICCOLO' | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:52.65 | 0.00 FINA 110 |
4° | 1 | BERGAMIN RICCARDO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:54.07 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
5° | 6 | DI PROSPO RICCARDO | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:54.33 | 0.00 FINA 100 |
6° | 4 | BORDOLI DAVIDE | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:58.10 | 0.00 FINA 82 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:44.89 | 7.00 FINA 178 |
2° | 2 | ELICE FEDERICO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:48.41 | 4.00 FINA 142 |
3° | 4 | COZZATTI DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:48.52 | 3.00 FINA 141 |
4° | 3 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:48.85 | 2.00 FINA 138 |
5° | 1 | PREVITALI GABRIELE | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:57.03 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
- | 6 | DIONESE FRANCESCO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:44.89 | 7.00 FINA 178 |
2° | 2 | 3 | SANDRINI DAVIDE | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:46.72 | 5.00 FINA 158 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ELICE FEDERICO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:48.41 | 4.00 FINA 142 |
4° | 1 | 4 | COZZATTI DYLAN | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:48.52 | 3.00 FINA 141 |
5° | 1 | 3 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:48.85 | 2.00 FINA 138 |
6° | 2 | 5 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:49.18 | 1.00 FINA 135 |
7° | 3 | 2 | SCATTOLON LORENZO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:52.07 | 0.00 FINA 114 |
8° | 3 | 5 | SEGALA DANIELE | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:52.30 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
9° | 2 | 2 | GADALETA NICCOLO' | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:52.65 | 0.00 FINA 110 |
10° | 5 | 3 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.44 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
11° | 3 | 4 | TONIETTO FRANCESCO | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:53.59 | 0.00 FINA 105 |
12° | 2 | 1 | BERGAMIN RICCARDO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:54.07 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
13° | 2 | 6 | DI PROSPO RICCARDO | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:54.33 | 0.00 FINA 100 |
14° | 4 | 2 | MARCHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:55.58 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
15° | 3 | 6 | DAMINATO MARTINO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:55.89 | 0.00 FINA 92 |
16° | 1 | 1 | PREVITALI GABRIELE | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:57.03 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
17° | 4 | 3 | BRUNATO RICCARDO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.55 | 0.00 FINA 84 |
18° | 2 | 4 | BORDOLI DAVIDE | 2007 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:58.10 | 0.00 FINA 82 |
19° | 4 | 5 | VERMIGLIO FLAVIO ROBERTO | 2008 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:58.61 | 0.00 FINA 80 |
20° | 5 | 2 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.55 | 0.00 FINA 69 |
21° | 5 | 4 | BATTAGLIA VALENTINO | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.42 | 0.00 FINA 66 |
- | 1 | 6 | DIONESE FRANCESCO | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 3 | ALBERTI FRANCESCO | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHI ANDREA | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
- | 4 | 4 | MURARO GIOELE | 2008 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |