Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.25 | 0.00 FINA 176 |
2° | 3 | KISELEV GEORGY | 2006 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:22.74 | 0.00 FINA 160 |
3° | 2 | PETITO FEDERICO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.08 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:18.82 | 0.00 FINA 185 |
2° | 2 | PATEA GABRIELE | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:27.98 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
3° | 5 | DEGLI AZZONI AVOGADRO CARRADOR UMBERTO | 2006 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
- | 4 | BALESTRA EDOARDO | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.53 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
2° | 4 | TANAS NICOLO' | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.57 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
3° | 3 | ZANDONAI STEFANO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:15.64 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
4° | 1 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:18.96 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
5° | 6 | BAY FEDERICO | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:22.21 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
6° | 5 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.79 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | OSANITSCH FEDERICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.53 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
2° | 4 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.29 | 0.00 FINA 251 |
3° | 5 | ZEN NICOLA | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
4° | 1 | TONIETTO MARCO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.33 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
5° | 3 | CESTER ALESSANDRO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.57 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
6° | 6 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:18.07 | 0.00 FINA 191 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:06.82 | 1.00 FINA 304 |
2° | 4 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:06.85 | 0.00 FINA 304 |
3° | 5 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
4° | 3 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:08.80 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
5° | 1 | MASINI FILIPPO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:09.67 | 0.00 FINA 268 |
6° | 6 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:14.33 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.44 | 7.00 FINA 339 |
2° | 1 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.45 | 5.00 FINA 339 |
3° | 4 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.94 | 4.00 FINA 331 |
4° | 2 | FERRACIN RAFFAELE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:05.67 | 3.00 FINA 320 |
5° | 5 | OVCHINNIROV DANIL | 2005 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:05.98 | 2.00 FINA 316 |
6° | 6 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.85 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.44 | 7.00 FINA 339 |
2° | 1 | 1 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.45 | 5.00 FINA 339 |
3° | 1 | 4 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:04.94 | 4.00 FINA 331 |
4° | 1 | 2 | FERRACIN RAFFAELE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:05.67 | 3.00 FINA 320 |
5° | 1 | 5 | OVCHINNIROV DANIL | 2005 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:05.98 | 2.00 FINA 316 |
6° | 2 | 2 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:06.82 | 1.00 FINA 304 |
7° | 2 | 4 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:06.85 | 0.00 FINA 304 |
8° | 1 | 6 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.85 | 0.00 FINA 291 |
9° | 2 | 5 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:08.23 | 0.00 FINA 286 |
10° | 2 | 3 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:08.80 | 0.00 FINA 279 |
11° | 2 | 1 | MASINI FILIPPO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:09.67 | 0.00 FINA 268 |
12° | 3 | 2 | OSANITSCH FEDERICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.53 | 0.00 FINA 259 |
13° | 3 | 4 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:11.29 | 0.00 FINA 251 |
14° | 3 | 5 | ZEN NICOLA | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:12.99 | 0.00 FINA 233 |
15° | 3 | 1 | TONIETTO MARCO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.33 | 0.00 FINA 230 |
16° | 4 | 2 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.53 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
17° | 4 | 4 | TANAS NICOLO' | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:13.57 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
17° | 3 | 3 | CESTER ALESSANDRO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.57 | 0.00 FINA 228 |
19° | 2 | 6 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:14.33 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
20° | 4 | 3 | ZANDONAI STEFANO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:15.64 | 0.00 FINA 210 |
21° | 3 | 6 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:18.07 | 0.00 FINA 191 |
22° | 5 | 3 | SEGALA RICCARDO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:18.82 | 0.00 FINA 185 |
23° | 4 | 1 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:18.96 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
24° | 6 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:20.25 | 0.00 FINA 176 |
25° | 4 | 6 | BAY FEDERICO | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:22.21 | 0.00 FINA 163 |
26° | 6 | 3 | KISELEV GEORGY | 2006 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:22.74 | 0.00 FINA 160 |
27° | 4 | 5 | DE GIOVANELLI FABIANO | 2006 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:23.79 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
28° | 6 | 2 | PETITO FEDERICO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:25.08 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
29° | 5 | 2 | PATEA GABRIELE | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:27.98 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
30° | 5 | 5 | DEGLI AZZONI AVOGADRO CARRADOR UMBERTO | 2006 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:32.96 | 0.00 FINA 113 |
- | 5 | 4 | BALESTRA EDOARDO | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | SQU | 0.00 |