Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:09.65 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
2° | 2 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
3° | 5 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:11.01 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
4° | 6 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.50 | 0.00 FINA 332 |
5° | 1 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.96 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
- | 4 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 2 | ZEJNULLAHU RINA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.79 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
2° | 3 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
3° | 1 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:07.94 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
4° | 5 | ECCHELI GAIA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.10 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
5° | 4 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
6° | 6 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.95 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
2° | 3 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.74 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
3° | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:04.80 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
4° | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.83 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
5° | 5 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.42 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
6° | 4 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.24 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.67 | 0.00 FINA 536 |
2° | 2 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
3° | 3 | QUARTAROLI GIORGIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:05.65 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
4° | 4 | CARABELLI GIULIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:06.29 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
5° | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
6° | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.67 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:02.57 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
2° | 1 | BISSOLI LUCREZIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.73 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
3° | 3 | BONIFACIO CARLOTTA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:04.11 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 5 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
5° | 2 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.54 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
6° | 6 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.96 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:01.20 | 0.00 FINA 576 |
2° | 6 | BRUGNOLI GIORGIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.05 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 3 | HASZNOS BIANKA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:02.81 | 0.00 FINA 533 |
4° | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.65 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
5° | 4 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
6° | 1 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:04.02 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:58.32 | 5.00 FINA 665 |
2° | 1 | SARTORI BEATRICE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:59.15 | 2.00 FINA 638 |
3° | 3 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
4° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 588 |
5° | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.07 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
6° | 6 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.78 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 5 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 652 |
3° | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.86 | 3.00 FINA 647 |
4° | 2 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 00:59.39 | 1.00 FINA 630 |
5° | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.03 | 0.00 FINA 610 |
6° | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.23 | 0.00 FINA 575 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 2 | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:58.32 | 5.00 FINA 665 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 652 |
4° | 1 | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.86 | 3.00 FINA 647 |
5° | 2 | 1 | SARTORI BEATRICE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:59.15 | 2.00 FINA 638 |
6° | 1 | 2 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 00:59.39 | 1.00 FINA 630 |
7° | 2 | 3 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
8° | 1 | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.03 | 0.00 FINA 610 |
9° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 588 |
10° | 3 | 5 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:01.20 | 0.00 FINA 576 |
11° | 1 | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.23 | 0.00 FINA 575 |
12° | 3 | 6 | BRUGNOLI GIORGIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.05 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
13° | 2 | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.07 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
14° | 4 | 4 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:02.57 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
15° | 5 | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.67 | 0.00 FINA 536 |
16° | 4 | 1 | BISSOLI LUCREZIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.73 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
17° | 3 | 3 | HASZNOS BIANKA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:02.81 | 0.00 FINA 533 |
18° | 6 | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
19° | 3 | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.65 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
20° | 3 | 4 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
21° | 2 | 6 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.78 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
22° | 3 | 1 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:04.02 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
23° | 4 | 3 | BONIFACIO CARLOTTA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:04.11 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
24° | 5 | 2 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
24° | 4 | 5 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
26° | 6 | 3 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.74 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
27° | 6 | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:04.80 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
28° | 4 | 2 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.54 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
29° | 5 | 3 | QUARTAROLI GIORGIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:05.65 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
30° | 7 | 2 | ZEJNULLAHU RINA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.79 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
31° | 4 | 6 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.96 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
32° | 5 | 4 | CARABELLI GIULIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:06.29 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
33° | 7 | 3 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
34° | 5 | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
35° | 6 | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.83 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
36° | 6 | 5 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.42 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
37° | 5 | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.67 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
38° | 7 | 1 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:07.94 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
39° | 8 | 3 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:09.65 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
40° | 7 | 5 | ECCHELI GAIA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.10 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
41° | 6 | 4 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.24 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
42° | 7 | 4 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
43° | 8 | 2 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
44° | 8 | 5 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:11.01 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
45° | 7 | 6 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.95 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
46° | 8 | 6 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.50 | 0.00 FINA 332 |
47° | 8 | 1 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.96 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
- | 8 | 4 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:58.32 | 5.00 FINA 665 |
2° | 1 | 6 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.03 | 0.00 FINA 610 |
3° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:00.77 | 0.00 FINA 588 |
4° | 3 | 6 | BRUGNOLI GIORGIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.05 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
5° | 2 | 5 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:02.07 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
6° | 5 | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:02.67 | 0.00 FINA 536 |
7° | 4 | 1 | BISSOLI LUCREZIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:02.73 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
8° | 3 | 3 | HASZNOS BIANKA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:02.81 | 0.00 FINA 533 |
9° | 3 | 2 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.65 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
10° | 3 | 1 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:04.02 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
11° | 4 | 3 | BONIFACIO CARLOTTA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:04.11 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
12° | 5 | 2 | BENDAZZOLI GIADA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
12° | 4 | 5 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.64 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
14° | 6 | 3 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:04.74 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
15° | 6 | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:04.80 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
16° | 4 | 2 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 01:05.54 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
17° | 5 | 3 | QUARTAROLI GIORGIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:05.65 | 0.00 FINA 466 |
18° | 7 | 2 | ZEJNULLAHU RINA | 2002 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.79 | 0.00 FINA 463 |
19° | 5 | 4 | CARABELLI GIULIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:06.29 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
20° | 7 | 3 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:06.77 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
21° | 6 | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:06.83 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
22° | 8 | 3 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:09.65 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
23° | 7 | 5 | ECCHELI GAIA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:10.10 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
24° | 7 | 4 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 372 |
25° | 8 | 2 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:10.96 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
26° | 8 | 5 | CERPELLONI CAMILLA | 2003 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:11.01 | 0.00 FINA 369 |
27° | 7 | 6 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:11.95 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
28° | 8 | 6 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:13.50 | 0.00 FINA 332 |
- | 8 | 4 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:57.66 | 7.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 1 | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.86 | 3.00 FINA 647 |
3° | 2 | 1 | SARTORI BEATRICE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:59.15 | 2.00 FINA 638 |
4° | 2 | 3 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:59.81 | 0.00 FINA 617 |
5° | 3 | 5 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:01.20 | 0.00 FINA 576 |
6° | 1 | 1 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:01.23 | 0.00 FINA 575 |
7° | 4 | 4 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:02.57 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
8° | 6 | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:03.38 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
9° | 3 | 4 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
10° | 2 | 6 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:03.78 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
11° | 4 | 6 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:05.96 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
12° | 5 | 6 | SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 443 |
13° | 6 | 5 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:07.42 | 0.00 FINA 431 |
14° | 5 | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:07.67 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
15° | 7 | 1 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:07.94 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
16° | 6 | 4 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 01:10.24 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
17° | 8 | 1 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.96 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:58.72 | 4.00 FINA 652 |
2° | 1 | 2 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 00:59.39 | 1.00 FINA 630 |