Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | ||||||
1° | 9 | BERTOLINI VIVIANA | 2003 | KUMA | 01:21.43 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
2° | 2 | IAMELLO MATILDE | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:48.94 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
3° | 8 | BRAIDA MATILDE | 2009 | KUMA | 01:50.85 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
4° | 7 | MURADOR ELISA | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:55.30 | 0.00 FINA 158 |
5° | 4 | BOEZIO LINDA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:55.67 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
6° | 5 | PELLIZZARI JOLANDA | 2009 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:57.78 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
7° | 6 | COMUZZI LUDOVICA | 2009 | CUS Udine asd | 02:00.53 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
- | 3 | CARLUCCIO LUCIA | 2009 | KUMA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BERTOIA NOEMI MARIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:37.25 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
2° | 3 | DAL MAS SARA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:39.25 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
3° | 4 | AMMATUNA DELIA | 2008 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:41.16 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
4° | 9 | CANDOTTI GAIA | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:43.53 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
5° | 8 | AGAPI APOSTU ALESSANDRA VIRGINIA | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:46.39 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
6° | 5 | MARANGON CHIARA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:46.67 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
7° | 7 | GIANNINI REBECCA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:46.70 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
8° | 2 | BELLANI MARIA CHIARA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:51.39 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 1 | AROCCHI GRETA | 2009 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:37.75 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
2° | 3 | DI BERNARDO GIULIA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.14 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
3° | 10 | MORSANUTTO ALICE | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
4° | 2 | SOMMAGGIO GIADA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.05 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
5° | 4 | STULLE SOFIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
6° | 5 | GIORDANO ALICE | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
7° | 6 | BARBARIOL GIULIA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
8° | 9 | BON CHIARA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:42.58 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
9° | 7 | TOSONI ELISA GINEVRA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:45.18 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
- | 8 | DE MONTE GIULIA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 7 | PASCOLO ALICE | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:28.89 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
2° | 6 | DRI RACHELE | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:31.08 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
3° | 1 | GAVA IRENE MARIA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:33.77 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
4° | 3 | MANZO ELISA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:34.46 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
5° | 2 | CAVUOTO FRANCESCA PIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:34.73 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
6° | 4 | MACOR ALICE | 2005 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:34.91 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
7° | 9 | MANZO GIORGIA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:36.80 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
8° | 5 | STERPIN SARA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:38.30 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
9° | 8 | MARZANO RACHELE | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:39.55 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
10° | 10 | MONTICOLI NICOLE | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 5 | IMPIERI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:30.42 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
2° | 7 | VISINTIN AURORA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:30.82 | 3.00 FINA 324 |
3° | 9 | TERRENI STELLA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:32.69 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
4° | 10 | MESTRONI IRENE | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 303 |
5° | 8 | ESPOSITO CAMILLA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:33.16 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
6° | 3 | ALDRIGO ALESSIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.26 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
7° | 1 | PELLEGRINI GAIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.97 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
8° | 6 | MACOR JESSICA | 2008 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:36.04 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
9° | 4 | PERINI NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:37.16 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
- | 2 | MULLER GIULIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MASOTTI CATERINA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
2° | 6 | VIOLIN GIULIA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:29.33 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
3° | 3 | SALERNO GINEVRA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:29.58 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
4° | 1 | DE LUCA IRENE | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:30.30 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
5° | 8 | CONSOLINI GIADA | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:30.99 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
6° | 9 | COLUSSI ANNA | 2007 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:31.71 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
7° | 7 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:31.74 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
8° | 10 | TUBARO AURORA | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 310 |
9° | 2 | ARBO LETIZIA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:33.46 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
10° | 4 | BRADASCHIA GIADA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:37.50 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 6 | MASSARO MARTINA | 2006 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:25.06 | 0.00 FINA 394 |
2° | 1 | IANNACCONE MATILDE | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:25.64 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
3° | 8 | MARCHI GIORGIA | 2001 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:26.01 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
4° | 3 | BENEDETTI AGNESE | 2006 | CUS Udine asd | 01:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
5° | 5 | PELLIZZARI DENISE | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 355 |
6° | 7 | DUGO EMMA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
7° | 9 | CROESI GIADA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
8° | 4 | CROESI GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:30.32 | 4.00 FINA 329 |
9° | 2 | HRUZA MIRIAM | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:30.46 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
10° | 10 | DEIURI EMMA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.28 | 1.00 FINA 309 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 2 | VENTUROLI FEDERICA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
2° | 7 | MOSCA SARA | 2008 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:23.45 | 7.00 FINA 417 |
3° | 8 | PERTOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 393 |
4° | 6 | VISCARDI MARIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 01:25.21 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
5° | 5 | CIPOLATO GIOIA | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:25.61 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 9 | DONNINI GIULIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:26.21 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
7° | 4 | BISARO LARA | 2006 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:26.23 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
8° | 3 | GARDISAN CARLOTTA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:26.74 | 6.00 FINA 372 |
9° | 10 | VIDAL BEATRICE | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.48 | 5.00 FINA 350 |
10° | 1 | PASTERNAK GINEVRA LARISSA SELVAGGIA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 7 | PIANI FEDERICA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:19.21 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
2° | 6 | PALO FEDERICA | 1994 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:22.33 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
3° | 3 | MAINARDI GIOIA | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.94 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
4° | 1 | MAZZESCHI ARIANNA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:23.69 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
5° | 5 | SEGATORI GIADA | 2007 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:23.96 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
6° | 2 | D'ESTE RACHELE | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:24.48 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
7° | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:24.95 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
8° | 9 | GRILLO GIADA | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:25.47 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
9° | 8 | MICELLI ANIA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:27.78 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
10° | 10 | ZOPPOLATO AURORA | 2005 | SAN VITO | 01:28.21 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 1 | LAMESTA GIADA | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:19.28 | 2.00 FINA 487 |
2° | 6 | ROSELLI GIULIA | 2004 | VIS SAURO NUOTO | 01:20.29 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
3° | 7 | PAMIO GIULIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:20.80 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
4° | 3 | CARUSO GLORIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:20.85 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
5° | 2 | TAVAGNA ALICE | 2004 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:20.86 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
6° | 9 | ROSSI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.13 | 1.00 FINA 454 |
7° | 10 | IANNACCONE SOFIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.87 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
8° | 5 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.28 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
9° | 8 | FINELLI SARA | 2005 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:23.11 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
10° | 4 | MAURO GAIA | 2004 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:24.63 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BABIC MARTINA | 2004 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:15.43 | 3.00 FINA 565 |
2° | 1 | FRANCESCHI ELISA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:15.66 | 7.00 FINA 560 |
3° | 4 | PINARELLI ALICE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 2.00 FINA 545 |
4° | 7 | SPERA ELISA | 2006 | Rapp. FIN VENETO | 01:16.84 | 5.00 FINA 535 |
5° | 2 | CONTE SOFIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 01:19.22 | 3.00 FINA 488 |
6° | 8 | UNFER LAURA | 2003 | UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI | 01:19.49 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
7° | 10 | CAMPINOTI GIOVANNA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:19.54 | 1.00 FINA 482 |
8° | 3 | SCARABAT ALICE | 2006 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:22.25 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
9° | 9 | CASINI GIORGIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:22.89 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
- | 6 | FONTANOT ALESSIA | 2005 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 9 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:14.53 | 2.00 FINA 586 |
2° | 7 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:14.88 | 6.00 FINA 578 |
3° | 8 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:14.89 | 5.00 FINA 577 |
4° | 5 | TIBALDO MADDALENA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:15.15 | 4.00 FINA 571 |
5° | 4 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:15.87 | 6.00 FINA 555 |
6° | 1 | INNOCENTI NICOLE | 2002 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:16.02 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
7° | 6 | PIROZZI STEFANIA | 1993 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 01:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
8° | 3 | LUCCHESE CHIARA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:16.96 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
9° | 2 | GRANZIERA CLARISSE | 2003 | SAN VITO | 01:17.74 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
10° | 10 | CRIVELLI MICHELLE | 2003 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:19.86 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 6 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:10.63 | 9.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 5 | MORANDINI ALICE | 2001 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:11.31 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
3° | 7 | MORASSUTTI VALENTINA | 2002 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:11.58 | 6.00 FINA 661 |
4° | 8 | TURRI ELISABETTA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:11.73 | 9.00 FINA 657 |
5° | 4 | TIOZZO EMMA | 1997 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:11.90 | 5.00 FINA 652 |
6° | 9 | PITTIA BENEDETTA | 2003 | CUS Udine asd | 01:12.18 | 4.00 FINA 645 |
7° | 10 | POGGIOLINI GUIA | 2004 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:12.27 | 7.00 FINA 642 |
8° | 1 | ALZETTA GIADA | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:12.81 | 9.00 FINA 628 |
9° | 2 | FRANCESCHINI MARTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:14.25 | 3.00 FINA 592 |
10° | 3 | FAVALESSA MARTINA | 2001 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:14.98 | 1.00 FINA 575 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:10.63 | 9.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 1 | 5 | MORANDINI ALICE | 2001 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:11.31 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
3° | 1 | 7 | MORASSUTTI VALENTINA | 2002 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:11.58 | 6.00 FINA 661 |
4° | 1 | 8 | TURRI ELISABETTA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:11.73 | 9.00 FINA 657 |
5° | 1 | 4 | TIOZZO EMMA | 1997 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:11.90 | 5.00 FINA 652 |
6° | 1 | 9 | PITTIA BENEDETTA | 2003 | CUS Udine asd | 01:12.18 | 4.00 FINA 645 |
7° | 1 | 10 | POGGIOLINI GUIA | 2004 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:12.27 | 7.00 FINA 642 |
8° | 1 | 1 | ALZETTA GIADA | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:12.81 | 9.00 FINA 628 |
9° | 1 | 2 | FRANCESCHINI MARTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:14.25 | 3.00 FINA 592 |
10° | 2 | 9 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:14.53 | 2.00 FINA 586 |
11° | 2 | 7 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:14.88 | 6.00 FINA 578 |
12° | 2 | 8 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:14.89 | 5.00 FINA 577 |
13° | 1 | 3 | FAVALESSA MARTINA | 2001 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:14.98 | 1.00 FINA 575 |
14° | 2 | 5 | TIBALDO MADDALENA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:15.15 | 4.00 FINA 571 |
15° | 3 | 5 | BABIC MARTINA | 2004 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:15.43 | 3.00 FINA 565 |
16° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHI ELISA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:15.66 | 7.00 FINA 560 |
17° | 2 | 4 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:15.87 | 6.00 FINA 555 |
18° | 2 | 1 | INNOCENTI NICOLE | 2002 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:16.02 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
19° | 3 | 4 | PINARELLI ALICE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 2.00 FINA 545 |
20° | 2 | 6 | PIROZZI STEFANIA | 1993 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 01:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
21° | 3 | 7 | SPERA ELISA | 2006 | Rapp. FIN VENETO | 01:16.84 | 5.00 FINA 535 |
22° | 2 | 3 | LUCCHESE CHIARA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:16.96 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
23° | 2 | 2 | GRANZIERA CLARISSE | 2003 | SAN VITO | 01:17.74 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
24° | 5 | 7 | PIANI FEDERICA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:19.21 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
25° | 3 | 2 | CONTE SOFIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 01:19.22 | 3.00 FINA 488 |
26° | 4 | 1 | LAMESTA GIADA | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:19.28 | 2.00 FINA 487 |
27° | 3 | 8 | UNFER LAURA | 2003 | UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI | 01:19.49 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
28° | 3 | 10 | CAMPINOTI GIOVANNA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:19.54 | 1.00 FINA 482 |
29° | 2 | 10 | CRIVELLI MICHELLE | 2003 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:19.86 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
30° | 4 | 6 | ROSELLI GIULIA | 2004 | VIS SAURO NUOTO | 01:20.29 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
31° | 4 | 7 | PAMIO GIULIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:20.80 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
32° | 4 | 3 | CARUSO GLORIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:20.85 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
33° | 4 | 2 | TAVAGNA ALICE | 2004 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:20.86 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
34° | 4 | 9 | ROSSI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.13 | 1.00 FINA 454 |
35° | 13 | 9 | BERTOLINI VIVIANA | 2003 | KUMA | 01:21.43 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
36° | 4 | 10 | IANNACCONE SOFIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.87 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
37° | 6 | 2 | VENTUROLI FEDERICA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
38° | 3 | 3 | SCARABAT ALICE | 2006 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:22.25 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
39° | 4 | 5 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.28 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
40° | 5 | 6 | PALO FEDERICA | 1994 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:22.33 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
41° | 3 | 9 | CASINI GIORGIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:22.89 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
42° | 5 | 3 | MAINARDI GIOIA | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.94 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
43° | 4 | 8 | FINELLI SARA | 2005 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:23.11 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
44° | 6 | 7 | MOSCA SARA | 2008 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:23.45 | 7.00 FINA 417 |
45° | 5 | 1 | MAZZESCHI ARIANNA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:23.69 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
46° | 5 | 5 | SEGATORI GIADA | 2007 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:23.96 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
47° | 5 | 2 | D'ESTE RACHELE | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:24.48 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
48° | 4 | 4 | MAURO GAIA | 2004 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:24.63 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
49° | 5 | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:24.95 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
50° | 7 | 6 | MASSARO MARTINA | 2006 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:25.06 | 0.00 FINA 394 |
51° | 6 | 8 | PERTOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 393 |
52° | 6 | 6 | VISCARDI MARIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 01:25.21 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
53° | 5 | 9 | GRILLO GIADA | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:25.47 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
54° | 6 | 5 | CIPOLATO GIOIA | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:25.61 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
55° | 7 | 1 | IANNACCONE MATILDE | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:25.64 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
56° | 7 | 8 | MARCHI GIORGIA | 2001 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:26.01 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
57° | 6 | 9 | DONNINI GIULIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:26.21 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
58° | 6 | 4 | BISARO LARA | 2006 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:26.23 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
59° | 6 | 3 | GARDISAN CARLOTTA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:26.74 | 6.00 FINA 372 |
60° | 7 | 3 | BENEDETTI AGNESE | 2006 | CUS Udine asd | 01:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
61° | 5 | 8 | MICELLI ANIA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:27.78 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
62° | 7 | 5 | PELLIZZARI DENISE | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 355 |
63° | 5 | 10 | ZOPPOLATO AURORA | 2005 | SAN VITO | 01:28.21 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
64° | 6 | 10 | VIDAL BEATRICE | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.48 | 5.00 FINA 350 |
65° | 8 | 5 | MASOTTI CATERINA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
66° | 10 | 7 | PASCOLO ALICE | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:28.89 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
67° | 6 | 1 | PASTERNAK GINEVRA LARISSA SELVAGGIA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
68° | 8 | 6 | VIOLIN GIULIA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:29.33 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
69° | 7 | 7 | DUGO EMMA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
70° | 8 | 3 | SALERNO GINEVRA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:29.58 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
71° | 7 | 9 | CROESI GIADA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
72° | 8 | 1 | DE LUCA IRENE | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:30.30 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
73° | 7 | 4 | CROESI GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:30.32 | 4.00 FINA 329 |
74° | 9 | 5 | IMPIERI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:30.42 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
75° | 7 | 2 | HRUZA MIRIAM | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:30.46 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
76° | 9 | 7 | VISINTIN AURORA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:30.82 | 3.00 FINA 324 |
77° | 8 | 8 | CONSOLINI GIADA | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:30.99 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
78° | 10 | 6 | DRI RACHELE | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:31.08 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
79° | 8 | 9 | COLUSSI ANNA | 2007 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:31.71 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
80° | 8 | 7 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:31.74 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
81° | 8 | 10 | TUBARO AURORA | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 310 |
82° | 7 | 10 | DEIURI EMMA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.28 | 1.00 FINA 309 |
83° | 9 | 9 | TERRENI STELLA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:32.69 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
84° | 9 | 10 | MESTRONI IRENE | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 303 |
85° | 9 | 8 | ESPOSITO CAMILLA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:33.16 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
86° | 8 | 2 | ARBO LETIZIA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:33.46 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
87° | 10 | 1 | GAVA IRENE MARIA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:33.77 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
88° | 10 | 3 | MANZO ELISA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:34.46 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
89° | 10 | 2 | CAVUOTO FRANCESCA PIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:34.73 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
90° | 10 | 4 | MACOR ALICE | 2005 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:34.91 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
91° | 9 | 3 | ALDRIGO ALESSIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.26 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
92° | 9 | 1 | PELLEGRINI GAIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.97 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
93° | 9 | 6 | MACOR JESSICA | 2008 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:36.04 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
94° | 10 | 9 | MANZO GIORGIA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:36.80 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
95° | 9 | 4 | PERINI NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:37.16 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
96° | 12 | 6 | BERTOIA NOEMI MARIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:37.25 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
97° | 8 | 4 | BRADASCHIA GIADA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:37.50 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
98° | 11 | 1 | AROCCHI GRETA | 2009 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:37.75 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
99° | 11 | 3 | DI BERNARDO GIULIA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.14 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
100° | 10 | 5 | STERPIN SARA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:38.30 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
101° | 11 | 10 | MORSANUTTO ALICE | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
102° | 11 | 2 | SOMMAGGIO GIADA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.05 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
103° | 12 | 3 | DAL MAS SARA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:39.25 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
104° | 10 | 8 | MARZANO RACHELE | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:39.55 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
105° | 11 | 4 | STULLE SOFIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
106° | 10 | 10 | MONTICOLI NICOLE | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
106° | 11 | 5 | GIORDANO ALICE | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
108° | 11 | 6 | BARBARIOL GIULIA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
109° | 12 | 4 | AMMATUNA DELIA | 2008 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:41.16 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
110° | 11 | 9 | BON CHIARA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:42.58 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
111° | 12 | 9 | CANDOTTI GAIA | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:43.53 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
112° | 11 | 7 | TOSONI ELISA GINEVRA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:45.18 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
113° | 12 | 8 | AGAPI APOSTU ALESSANDRA VIRGINIA | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:46.39 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
114° | 12 | 5 | MARANGON CHIARA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:46.67 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
115° | 12 | 7 | GIANNINI REBECCA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:46.70 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
116° | 13 | 2 | IAMELLO MATILDE | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:48.94 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
117° | 13 | 8 | BRAIDA MATILDE | 2009 | KUMA | 01:50.85 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
118° | 12 | 2 | BELLANI MARIA CHIARA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:51.39 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
119° | 13 | 7 | MURADOR ELISA | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:55.30 | 0.00 FINA 158 |
120° | 13 | 4 | BOEZIO LINDA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:55.67 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
121° | 13 | 5 | PELLIZZARI JOLANDA | 2009 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:57.78 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
122° | 13 | 6 | COMUZZI LUDOVICA | 2009 | CUS Udine asd | 02:00.53 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
- | 9 | 2 | MULLER GIULIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 11 | 8 | DE MONTE GIULIA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 13 | 3 | CARLUCCIO LUCIA | 2009 | KUMA | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 3 | 6 | FONTANOT ALESSIA | 2005 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | |||||||
1° | 5 | 7 | PIANI FEDERICA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:19.21 | 9.00 FINA 488 |
2° | 6 | 7 | MOSCA SARA | 2008 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:23.45 | 7.00 FINA 417 |
3° | 6 | 3 | GARDISAN CARLOTTA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:26.74 | 6.00 FINA 372 |
4° | 6 | 10 | VIDAL BEATRICE | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.48 | 5.00 FINA 350 |
5° | 7 | 4 | CROESI GIORGIA | 2008 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:30.32 | 4.00 FINA 329 |
6° | 9 | 7 | VISINTIN AURORA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:30.82 | 3.00 FINA 324 |
7° | 8 | 10 | TUBARO AURORA | 2008 | CUS Udine asd | 01:32.15 | 2.00 FINA 310 |
8° | 7 | 10 | DEIURI EMMA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.28 | 1.00 FINA 309 |
9° | 9 | 9 | TERRENI STELLA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:32.69 | 0.00 FINA 305 |
10° | 9 | 10 | MESTRONI IRENE | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:32.82 | 0.00 FINA 303 |
11° | 10 | 1 | GAVA IRENE MARIA | 2008 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:33.77 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
12° | 9 | 3 | ALDRIGO ALESSIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.26 | 0.00 FINA 281 |
13° | 9 | 1 | PELLEGRINI GAIA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:35.97 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
14° | 9 | 6 | MACOR JESSICA | 2008 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:36.04 | 0.00 FINA 274 |
15° | 10 | 9 | MANZO GIORGIA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:36.80 | 0.00 FINA 267 |
16° | 8 | 4 | BRADASCHIA GIADA | 2008 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:37.50 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
17° | 11 | 1 | AROCCHI GRETA | 2009 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:37.75 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
18° | 11 | 3 | DI BERNARDO GIULIA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:38.14 | 0.00 FINA 257 |
19° | 10 | 5 | STERPIN SARA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:38.30 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
20° | 11 | 10 | MORSANUTTO ALICE | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
21° | 11 | 2 | SOMMAGGIO GIADA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:39.05 | 0.00 FINA 250 |
22° | 11 | 4 | STULLE SOFIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:39.73 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
23° | 10 | 10 | MONTICOLI NICOLE | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
23° | 11 | 5 | GIORDANO ALICE | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:39.82 | 0.00 FINA 244 |
25° | 11 | 6 | BARBARIOL GIULIA | 2009 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:41.11 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
26° | 12 | 4 | AMMATUNA DELIA | 2008 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:41.16 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
27° | 11 | 9 | BON CHIARA | 2008 | KUMA | 01:42.58 | 0.00 FINA 225 |
28° | 12 | 9 | CANDOTTI GAIA | 2009 | GIS PORDENUOTO | 01:43.53 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
29° | 11 | 7 | TOSONI ELISA GINEVRA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:45.18 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
30° | 12 | 8 | AGAPI APOSTU ALESSANDRA VIRGINIA | 2009 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:46.39 | 0.00 FINA 201 |
31° | 12 | 5 | MARANGON CHIARA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:46.67 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
32° | 12 | 7 | GIANNINI REBECCA | 2009 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:46.70 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
33° | 13 | 2 | IAMELLO MATILDE | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:48.94 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
34° | 13 | 8 | BRAIDA MATILDE | 2009 | KUMA | 01:50.85 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
35° | 12 | 2 | BELLANI MARIA CHIARA | 2009 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:51.39 | 0.00 FINA 175 |
36° | 13 | 7 | MURADOR ELISA | 2009 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:55.30 | 0.00 FINA 158 |
37° | 13 | 4 | BOEZIO LINDA | 2009 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:55.67 | 0.00 FINA 157 |
38° | 13 | 5 | PELLIZZARI JOLANDA | 2009 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:57.78 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
39° | 13 | 6 | COMUZZI LUDOVICA | 2009 | CUS Udine asd | 02:00.53 | 0.00 FINA 138 |
- | 9 | 2 | MULLER GIULIA | 2009 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 11 | 8 | DE MONTE GIULIA | 2009 | GORIZIA NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 13 | 3 | CARLUCCIO LUCIA | 2009 | KUMA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | ALZETTA GIADA | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:12.81 | 9.00 FINA 628 |
2° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHI ELISA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:15.66 | 7.00 FINA 560 |
3° | 2 | 4 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:15.87 | 6.00 FINA 555 |
4° | 3 | 7 | SPERA ELISA | 2006 | Rapp. FIN VENETO | 01:16.84 | 5.00 FINA 535 |
5° | 2 | 3 | LUCCHESE CHIARA | 2007 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:16.96 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
6° | 3 | 2 | CONTE SOFIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 01:19.22 | 3.00 FINA 488 |
7° | 4 | 1 | LAMESTA GIADA | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:19.28 | 2.00 FINA 487 |
8° | 4 | 9 | ROSSI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.13 | 1.00 FINA 454 |
9° | 6 | 2 | VENTUROLI FEDERICA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:22.06 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
10° | 3 | 3 | SCARABAT ALICE | 2006 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:22.25 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
11° | 5 | 1 | MAZZESCHI ARIANNA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:23.69 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
12° | 5 | 5 | SEGATORI GIADA | 2007 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:23.96 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
13° | 5 | 2 | D'ESTE RACHELE | 2006 | GYMNASIUM PORDENONE | 01:24.48 | 0.00 FINA 402 |
14° | 7 | 6 | MASSARO MARTINA | 2006 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:25.06 | 0.00 FINA 394 |
15° | 6 | 8 | PERTOTTI LUCIA | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 393 |
16° | 6 | 6 | VISCARDI MARIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 01:25.21 | 0.00 FINA 392 |
17° | 5 | 9 | GRILLO GIADA | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:25.47 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
18° | 6 | 5 | CIPOLATO GIOIA | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:25.61 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
19° | 7 | 1 | IANNACCONE MATILDE | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:25.64 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
20° | 6 | 4 | BISARO LARA | 2006 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:26.23 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
21° | 7 | 3 | BENEDETTI AGNESE | 2006 | CUS Udine asd | 01:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
22° | 5 | 8 | MICELLI ANIA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:27.78 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
23° | 7 | 5 | PELLIZZARI DENISE | 2007 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 355 |
24° | 8 | 5 | MASOTTI CATERINA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
25° | 10 | 7 | PASCOLO ALICE | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:28.89 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
26° | 6 | 1 | PASTERNAK GINEVRA LARISSA SELVAGGIA | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
27° | 8 | 6 | VIOLIN GIULIA | 2007 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:29.33 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
28° | 7 | 7 | DUGO EMMA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:29.36 | 0.00 FINA 340 |
29° | 8 | 3 | SALERNO GINEVRA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:29.58 | 0.00 FINA 337 |
30° | 7 | 9 | CROESI GIADA | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
31° | 8 | 1 | DE LUCA IRENE | 2007 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:30.30 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
32° | 9 | 5 | IMPIERI MARTINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:30.42 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
33° | 7 | 2 | HRUZA MIRIAM | 2006 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:30.46 | 0.00 FINA 328 |
34° | 8 | 8 | CONSOLINI GIADA | 2007 | ORIZZONTI | 01:30.99 | 0.00 FINA 322 |
35° | 10 | 6 | DRI RACHELE | 2007 | CUS Udine asd | 01:31.08 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
36° | 8 | 9 | COLUSSI ANNA | 2007 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:31.71 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
37° | 8 | 7 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:31.74 | 0.00 FINA 314 |
38° | 9 | 8 | ESPOSITO CAMILLA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:33.16 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
39° | 8 | 2 | ARBO LETIZIA | 2007 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:33.46 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
40° | 10 | 2 | CAVUOTO FRANCESCA PIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:34.73 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
41° | 9 | 4 | PERINI NICOLE | 2006 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:37.16 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
42° | 12 | 6 | BERTOIA NOEMI MARIA | 2007 | SAN VITO | 01:37.25 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
43° | 12 | 3 | DAL MAS SARA | 2007 | KUMA | 01:39.25 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
44° | 10 | 8 | MARZANO RACHELE | 2007 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:39.55 | 0.00 FINA 246 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | TURRI ELISABETTA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:11.73 | 9.00 FINA 657 |
2° | 1 | 10 | POGGIOLINI GUIA | 2004 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:12.27 | 7.00 FINA 642 |
3° | 2 | 7 | LEVAN GIORGIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:14.88 | 6.00 FINA 578 |
4° | 2 | 8 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:14.89 | 5.00 FINA 577 |
5° | 2 | 5 | TIBALDO MADDALENA | 2004 | CUS Udine asd | 01:15.15 | 4.00 FINA 571 |
6° | 3 | 5 | BABIC MARTINA | 2004 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:15.43 | 3.00 FINA 565 |
7° | 3 | 4 | PINARELLI ALICE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:16.33 | 2.00 FINA 545 |
8° | 3 | 10 | CAMPINOTI GIOVANNA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:19.54 | 1.00 FINA 482 |
9° | 4 | 6 | ROSELLI GIULIA | 2004 | VIS SAURO NUOTO | 01:20.29 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
10° | 4 | 7 | PAMIO GIULIA | 2005 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:20.80 | 0.00 FINA 460 |
11° | 4 | 2 | TAVAGNA ALICE | 2004 | GORIZIA NUOTO | 01:20.86 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
12° | 4 | 10 | IANNACCONE SOFIA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:21.87 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
13° | 3 | 9 | CASINI GIORGIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:22.89 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
14° | 4 | 8 | FINELLI SARA | 2005 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:23.11 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
15° | 4 | 4 | MAURO GAIA | 2004 | PALLANUOTO TRIESTE | 01:24.63 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
16° | 5 | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:24.95 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
17° | 6 | 9 | DONNINI GIULIA | 2005 | ESSECI NUOTO | 01:26.21 | 0.00 FINA 378 |
18° | 5 | 10 | ZOPPOLATO AURORA | 2005 | SAN VITO | 01:28.21 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
19° | 10 | 3 | MANZO ELISA | 2005 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:34.46 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
20° | 10 | 4 | MACOR ALICE | 2005 | ARCA SPILIMBERGO | 01:34.91 | 0.00 FINA 284 |
- | 3 | 6 | FONTANOT ALESSIA | 2005 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | MORASSUTTI VALENTINA | 2002 | MANIAGO NUOTO | 01:11.58 | 6.00 FINA 661 |
2° | 1 | 9 | PITTIA BENEDETTA | 2003 | CUS Udine asd | 01:12.18 | 4.00 FINA 645 |
3° | 2 | 1 | INNOCENTI NICOLE | 2002 | R.N. ADRIA MONFALCONE | 01:16.02 | 0.00 FINA 552 |
4° | 2 | 2 | GRANZIERA CLARISSE | 2003 | SAN VITO | 01:17.74 | 0.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 3 | 8 | UNFER LAURA | 2003 | UNIONE NUOTO FRIULI | 01:19.49 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
6° | 2 | 10 | CRIVELLI MICHELLE | 2003 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:19.86 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
7° | 13 | 9 | BERTOLINI VIVIANA | 2003 | KUMA | 01:21.43 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
8° | 5 | 3 | MAINARDI GIOIA | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.94 | 0.00 FINA 425 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | GUSPERTI SARA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:10.63 | 9.00 FINA 688 |
2° | 1 | 5 | MORANDINI ALICE | 2001 | NUOTO GEMONESE | 01:11.31 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
3° | 1 | 4 | TIOZZO EMMA | 1997 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:11.90 | 5.00 FINA 652 |
4° | 1 | 2 | FRANCESCHINI MARTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:14.25 | 3.00 FINA 592 |
5° | 2 | 9 | PESOLE BRUNA | 2001 | TEAM TRENTO | 01:14.53 | 2.00 FINA 586 |
6° | 1 | 3 | FAVALESSA MARTINA | 2001 | ASD TERGESTE NUOTO ALTURA | 01:14.98 | 1.00 FINA 575 |
7° | 2 | 6 | PIROZZI STEFANIA | 1993 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI NAPOLI | 01:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
8° | 4 | 3 | CARUSO GLORIA | 2001 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:20.85 | 0.00 FINA 459 |
9° | 4 | 5 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:22.28 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
10° | 5 | 6 | PALO FEDERICA | 1994 | CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA | 01:22.33 | 0.00 FINA 435 |
11° | 7 | 8 | MARCHI GIORGIA | 2001 | TRIESTINA NUOTO | 01:26.01 | 0.00 FINA 381 |