Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RUBEY OLIVIA | 2011 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:12.57 | FINA 263 | |
2° | 4 | BECK TABEA | 2013 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:55.40 | FINA 144 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ALFAREI LINDA | 2012 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:07.11 | FINA 287 | |
2° | 7 | RICKENBACH LARA | 2011 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:15.91 | FINA 250 | |
3° | 1 | WEISSER LENA | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:21.93 | FINA 228 | |
4° | 6 | WINTERSTEIN JULIA HELEN | 2013 | SC Lechfeld | 03:27.57 | FINA 210 | |
5° | 3 | CHRISTMANN JOHANNA | 2012 | TS Dornbirn | 03:45.61 | FINA 163 | |
- | 2 | DIX LENA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | ASS | ||
- | 5 | SCHMIDT LILLY | 2011 | SC Lechfeld | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 1 | TROPPMAIR EMMA | 2010 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:49.92 | FINA 383 | |
2° | 5 | RATTI MARTA MARIA | 2011 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:10.56 | FINA 271 | |
3° | 3 | NEMMERT ANNA | 2011 | SU Osttirol | 03:17.60 | FINA 243 | |
4° | 6 | HUBER JOHANNA | 2009 | TS Dornbirn | 03:21.08 | FINA 231 | |
5° | 2 | MARTINI ALESSIA | 2011 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 03:28.41 | FINA 207 | |
6° | 8 | THALER LEONIE | 2008 | TS Dornbirn | 03:28.88 | FINA 206 | |
7° | 7 | SUKOPF EMILIE | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:53.95 | FINA 147 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BEISER LISA | 2007 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.67 | FINA 346 | |
2° | 2 | KOLLER KIM | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:02.06 | FINA 311 | |
3° | 5 | HOCHFILZER MARAH | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:03.11 | FINA 306 | |
4° | 3 | NEGELE MIRIAM | 2005 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:09.38 | FINA 276 | |
5° | 8 | BRANDSTöTTER FLORA | 2009 | Welser TV 1862 | 03:20.72 | FINA 232 | |
6° | 1 | STRADA SARA | 2012 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:23.68 | FINA 222 | |
7° | 6 | KRONER KATHARINA | 2008 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:36.36 | FINA 185 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SöLLNER LILLY | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:49.38 | FINA 386 | |
2° | 5 | SCHWARZ LENA | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.58 | FINA 347 | |
3° | 3 | HöFLE EMMA | 2007 | SC Bregenz | 02:57.10 | FINA 338 | |
4° | 7 | MARX SOPHIA | 2010 | VfL Kaufering | 02:57.11 | FINA 338 | |
5° | 8 | STADLER CARINA | 2012 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:58.62 | FINA 329 | |
6° | 1 | FRITSCHE ZOE | 2009 | SC Bregenz | 03:00.26 | FINA 320 | |
7° | 6 | SCHWEITZER ALISSA | 2011 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:04.50 | FINA 299 | |
8° | 2 | BöHM ZOE | 2007 | VfL Kaufering | 03:05.72 | FINA 293 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MINZONI LARA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:50.40 | FINA 379 | |
2° | 3 | PICCOLRUAZ JOHANNA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:51.26 | FINA 374 | |
3° | 2 | JOLIAT CHARLOTTE | 2007 | Club de natation Delémont | 02:53.42 | FINA 360 | |
4° | 6 | HIRSCH FRIDA | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:55.30 | FINA 348 | |
5° | 7 | MIHURKO ANTONIA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.93 | FINA 345 | |
6° | 4 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 02:56.61 | FINA 341 | |
7° | 1 | KAINDL LOTTA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:56.88 | FINA 339 | |
8° | 8 | JOLIAT LISE | 2009 | Club de natation Delémont | 03:00.91 | FINA 317 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | THUM CAROLINA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK | 02:41.86 | FINA 443 | |
2° | 1 | LUDI MINJIA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:44.68 | FINA 420 | |
3° | 5 | FABI MARTINA | 2008 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:45.84 | FINA 411 | |
4° | 2 | HöFLE MARIA | 2010 | SC Bregenz | 02:49.95 | FINA 382 | |
5° | 6 | EGGER EVELYN | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:52.52 | FINA 366 | |
6° | 7 | BRENNER HEIDI | 2006 | WSV St.Johann in Tirol | 02:53.09 | FINA 362 | |
7° | 8 | HATTINGER ANIKA | 2005 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:53.65 | FINA 358 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ROSSI GIULIA | 2008 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:42.35 | FINA 439 | |
2° | 4 | WALDBURGER XENIA | 2009 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:43.74 | FINA 428 | |
3° | 6 | BRUNO AMELIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:45.03 | FINA 418 | |
4° | 8 | LUTZ LARA | 2007 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:46.95 | FINA 403 | |
5° | 1 | WALDER LILITH | 2009 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:47.07 | FINA 402 | |
6° | 5 | MONTANES PAOLA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:51.24 | FINA 374 | |
- | 3 | PERSEGONI MARIKA | 2005 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | ASS | ||
- | 7 | UNGERANK MARIE | 2010 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BOIANI MARTINA | 2007 | CN UISP - BOLOGNA | 02:35.02 | FINA 504 | |
2° | 6 | LEHMANN HELENA | 2006 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:35.74 | FINA 497 | |
3° | 3 | TROTTA LUCREZIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:35.95 | FINA 495 | |
4° | 7 | ZOLLER LEA | 2008 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:38.72 | FINA 469 | |
5° | 8 | VOGT VIKTORIA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | 02:47.72 | FINA 398 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BOIANI MARTINA | 2007 | CN UISP - BOLOGNA | 02:35.02 | 504 FINA 504 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | LEHMANN HELENA | 2006 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:35.74 | 497 FINA 497 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | TROTTA LUCREZIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:35.95 | 495 FINA 495 | |
4° | 1 | 7 | ZOLLER LEA | 2008 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:38.72 | 469 FINA 469 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | THUM CAROLINA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK | 02:41.86 | 443 FINA 443 | |
6° | 2 | 2 | ROSSI GIULIA | 2008 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:42.35 | 439 FINA 439 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | WALDBURGER XENIA | 2009 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:43.74 | 428 FINA 428 | |
8° | 3 | 1 | LUDI MINJIA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:44.68 | 420 FINA 420 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | BRUNO AMELIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:45.03 | 418 FINA 418 | |
10° | 3 | 5 | FABI MARTINA | 2008 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:45.84 | 411 FINA 411 | |
11° | 2 | 8 | LUTZ LARA | 2007 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:46.95 | 403 FINA 403 | |
12° | 2 | 1 | WALDER LILITH | 2009 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:47.07 | 402 FINA 402 | |
13° | 1 | 8 | VOGT VIKTORIA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | 02:47.72 | 398 FINA 398 | |
14° | 5 | 4 | SöLLNER LILLY | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:49.38 | 386 FINA 386 | |
15° | 7 | 1 | TROPPMAIR EMMA | 2010 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:49.92 | 383 FINA 383 | |
16° | 3 | 2 | HöFLE MARIA | 2010 | SC Bregenz | 02:49.95 | 382 FINA 382 | |
17° | 4 | 5 | MINZONI LARA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:50.40 | 379 FINA 379 | |
18° | 2 | 5 | MONTANES PAOLA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:51.24 | 374 FINA 374 | |
19° | 4 | 3 | PICCOLRUAZ JOHANNA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:51.26 | 374 FINA 374 | |
20° | 3 | 6 | EGGER EVELYN | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:52.52 | 366 FINA 366 | |
21° | 3 | 7 | BRENNER HEIDI | 2006 | WSV St.Johann in Tirol | 02:53.09 | 362 FINA 362 | |
22° | 4 | 2 | JOLIAT CHARLOTTE | 2007 | Club de natation Delémont | 02:53.42 | 360 FINA 360 | |
23° | 3 | 8 | HATTINGER ANIKA | 2005 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:53.65 | 358 FINA 358 | |
24° | 4 | 6 | HIRSCH FRIDA | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:55.30 | 348 FINA 348 | |
25° | 5 | 5 | SCHWARZ LENA | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.58 | 347 FINA 347 | |
26° | 6 | 4 | BEISER LISA | 2007 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.67 | 346 FINA 346 | |
27° | 4 | 7 | MIHURKO ANTONIA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.93 | 345 FINA 345 | |
28° | 4 | 4 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 02:56.61 | 341 FINA 341 | |
29° | 4 | 1 | KAINDL LOTTA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:56.88 | 339 FINA 339 | |
30° | 5 | 3 | HöFLE EMMA | 2007 | SC Bregenz | 02:57.10 | 338 FINA 338 | |
31° | 5 | 7 | MARX SOPHIA | 2010 | VfL Kaufering | 02:57.11 | 338 FINA 338 | |
32° | 5 | 8 | STADLER CARINA | 2012 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:58.62 | 329 FINA 329 | |
33° | 5 | 1 | FRITSCHE ZOE | 2009 | SC Bregenz | 03:00.26 | 320 FINA 320 | |
34° | 4 | 8 | JOLIAT LISE | 2009 | Club de natation Delémont | 03:00.91 | 317 FINA 317 | |
35° | 6 | 2 | KOLLER KIM | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:02.06 | 311 FINA 311 | |
36° | 6 | 5 | HOCHFILZER MARAH | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:03.11 | 306 FINA 306 | |
37° | 5 | 6 | SCHWEITZER ALISSA | 2011 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:04.50 | 299 FINA 299 | |
38° | 5 | 2 | BöHM ZOE | 2007 | VfL Kaufering | 03:05.72 | 293 FINA 293 | |
39° | 8 | 4 | ALFAREI LINDA | 2012 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:07.11 | 287 FINA 287 | |
40° | 6 | 3 | NEGELE MIRIAM | 2005 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:09.38 | 276 FINA 276 | |
41° | 7 | 5 | RATTI MARTA MARIA | 2011 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:10.56 | 271 FINA 271 | |
42° | 9 | 5 | RUBEY OLIVIA | 2011 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:12.57 | 263 FINA 263 | |
43° | 8 | 7 | RICKENBACH LARA | 2011 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:15.91 | 250 FINA 250 | |
44° | 7 | 3 | NEMMERT ANNA | 2011 | SU Osttirol | 03:17.60 | 243 FINA 243 | |
45° | 6 | 8 | BRANDSTöTTER FLORA | 2009 | Welser TV 1862 | 03:20.72 | 232 FINA 232 | |
46° | 7 | 6 | HUBER JOHANNA | 2009 | TS Dornbirn | 03:21.08 | 231 FINA 231 | |
47° | 8 | 1 | WEISSER LENA | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:21.93 | 228 FINA 228 | |
48° | 6 | 1 | STRADA SARA | 2012 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:23.68 | 222 FINA 222 | |
49° | 8 | 6 | WINTERSTEIN JULIA HELEN | 2013 | SC Lechfeld | 03:27.57 | 210 FINA 210 | |
50° | 7 | 2 | MARTINI ALESSIA | 2011 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 03:28.41 | 207 FINA 207 | |
51° | 7 | 8 | THALER LEONIE | 2008 | TS Dornbirn | 03:28.88 | 206 FINA 206 | |
52° | 6 | 6 | KRONER KATHARINA | 2008 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:36.36 | 185 FINA 185 | |
53° | 8 | 3 | CHRISTMANN JOHANNA | 2012 | TS Dornbirn | 03:45.61 | 163 FINA 163 | |
54° | 7 | 7 | SUKOPF EMILIE | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:53.95 | 147 FINA 147 | |
55° | 9 | 4 | BECK TABEA | 2013 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:55.40 | 144 FINA 144 | |
- | 8 | 5 | SCHMIDT LILLY | 2011 | SC Lechfeld | ASS | 0 | |
- | 8 | 2 | DIX LENA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | ASS | 0 | |
- | 2 | 7 | UNGERANK MARIE | 2010 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | ASS | 0 | |
- | 2 | 3 | PERSEGONI MARIKA | 2005 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 6 | WINTERSTEIN JULIA HELEN | 2013 | SC Lechfeld | 03:27.57 | 0.00 FINA 210 | |
2° | 9 | 4 | BECK TABEA | 2013 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:55.40 | 0.00 FINA 144 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | SöLLNER LILLY | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:49.38 | 0.00 FINA 386 | |
2° | 4 | 6 | HIRSCH FRIDA | 2011 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:55.30 | 0.00 FINA 348 | |
3° | 5 | 8 | STADLER CARINA | 2012 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:58.62 | 0.00 FINA 329 | |
4° | 5 | 6 | SCHWEITZER ALISSA | 2011 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:04.50 | 0.00 FINA 299 | |
5° | 8 | 4 | ALFAREI LINDA | 2012 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:07.11 | 0.00 FINA 287 | |
6° | 7 | 5 | RATTI MARTA MARIA | 2011 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:10.56 | 0.00 FINA 271 | |
7° | 9 | 5 | RUBEY OLIVIA | 2011 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 03:12.57 | 0.00 FINA 263 | |
8° | 8 | 7 | RICKENBACH LARA | 2011 | SC Valblu Bludenz | 03:15.91 | 0.00 FINA 250 | |
9° | 7 | 3 | NEMMERT ANNA | 2011 | SU Osttirol | 03:17.60 | 0.00 FINA 243 | |
10° | 8 | 1 | WEISSER LENA | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:21.93 | 0.00 FINA 228 | |
11° | 6 | 1 | STRADA SARA | 2012 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 03:23.68 | 0.00 FINA 222 | |
12° | 7 | 2 | MARTINI ALESSIA | 2011 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 03:28.41 | 0.00 FINA 207 | |
13° | 8 | 3 | CHRISTMANN JOHANNA | 2012 | TS Dornbirn | 03:45.61 | 0.00 FINA 163 | |
14° | 7 | 7 | SUKOPF EMILIE | 2012 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:53.95 | 0.00 FINA 147 | |
- | 8 | 5 | SCHMIDT LILLY | 2011 | SC Lechfeld | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | THUM CAROLINA | 2009 | SSV BRUNECK | 02:41.86 | 0.00 FINA 443 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | WALDBURGER XENIA | 2009 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:43.74 | 0.00 FINA 428 | |
3° | 3 | 1 | LUDI MINJIA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:44.68 | 0.00 FINA 420 | |
4° | 2 | 1 | WALDER LILITH | 2009 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:47.07 | 0.00 FINA 402 | |
5° | 1 | 8 | VOGT VIKTORIA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | 02:47.72 | 0.00 FINA 398 | |
6° | 7 | 1 | TROPPMAIR EMMA | 2010 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:49.92 | 0.00 FINA 383 | |
7° | 3 | 2 | HöFLE MARIA | 2010 | SC Bregenz | 02:49.95 | 0.00 FINA 382 | |
8° | 4 | 5 | MINZONI LARA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:50.40 | 0.00 FINA 379 | |
9° | 2 | 5 | MONTANES PAOLA | 2010 | Region Ostschweiz | 02:51.24 | 0.00 FINA 374 | |
10° | 4 | 3 | PICCOLRUAZ JOHANNA | 2009 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | 02:51.26 | 0.00 FINA 374 | |
11° | 4 | 7 | MIHURKO ANTONIA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.93 | 0.00 FINA 345 | |
12° | 4 | 4 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO | 02:56.61 | 0.00 FINA 341 | |
13° | 4 | 1 | KAINDL LOTTA | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:56.88 | 0.00 FINA 339 | |
14° | 5 | 7 | MARX SOPHIA | 2010 | VfL Kaufering | 02:57.11 | 0.00 FINA 338 | |
15° | 5 | 1 | FRITSCHE ZOE | 2009 | SC Bregenz | 03:00.26 | 0.00 FINA 320 | |
16° | 4 | 8 | JOLIAT LISE | 2009 | Club de natation Delémont | 03:00.91 | 0.00 FINA 317 | |
17° | 6 | 2 | KOLLER KIM | 2010 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:02.06 | 0.00 FINA 311 | |
18° | 6 | 8 | BRANDSTöTTER FLORA | 2009 | Welser TV 1862 | 03:20.72 | 0.00 FINA 232 | |
19° | 7 | 6 | HUBER JOHANNA | 2009 | TS Dornbirn | 03:21.08 | 0.00 FINA 231 | |
- | 8 | 2 | DIX LENA | 2009 | VfL Kaufering | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 2 | 7 | UNGERANK MARIE | 2010 | POLISPORTIVA VIPITENO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BOIANI MARTINA | 2007 | CN UISP - BOLOGNA | 02:35.02 | 0.00 FINA 504 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | TROTTA LUCREZIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:35.95 | 0.00 FINA 495 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | ZOLLER LEA | 2008 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 02:38.72 | 0.00 FINA 469 | |
4° | 2 | 6 | BRUNO AMELIA | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:45.03 | 0.00 FINA 418 | |
5° | 3 | 5 | FABI MARTINA | 2008 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:45.84 | 0.00 FINA 411 | |
6° | 2 | 8 | LUTZ LARA | 2007 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:46.95 | 0.00 FINA 403 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | EGGER EVELYN | 2007 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:52.52 | 0.00 FINA 366 | |
8° | 4 | 2 | JOLIAT CHARLOTTE | 2007 | Club de natation Delémont | 02:53.42 | 0.00 FINA 360 | |
9° | 5 | 5 | SCHWARZ LENA | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.58 | 0.00 FINA 347 | |
10° | 6 | 4 | BEISER LISA | 2007 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 02:55.67 | 0.00 FINA 346 | |
11° | 5 | 3 | HöFLE EMMA | 2007 | SC Bregenz | 02:57.10 | 0.00 FINA 338 | |
12° | 6 | 5 | HOCHFILZER MARAH | 2008 | Tiroler Wassersportverein | 03:03.11 | 0.00 FINA 306 | |
13° | 5 | 2 | BöHM ZOE | 2007 | VfL Kaufering | 03:05.72 | 0.00 FINA 293 | |
14° | 7 | 8 | THALER LEONIE | 2008 | TS Dornbirn | 03:28.88 | 0.00 FINA 206 | |
15° | 6 | 6 | KRONER KATHARINA | 2008 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:36.36 | 0.00 FINA 185 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | LEHMANN HELENA | 2006 | SU Generali Salzburg | 02:35.74 | 0.00 FINA 497 | |
2° | 3 | 7 | BRENNER HEIDI | 2006 | WSV St.Johann in Tirol | 02:53.09 | 0.00 FINA 362 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | HATTINGER ANIKA | 2005 | Welser TV 1862 | 02:53.65 | 0.00 FINA 358 | |
4° | 6 | 3 | NEGELE MIRIAM | 2005 | SV Dachau 1925 e.V. | 03:09.38 | 0.00 FINA 276 | |
- | 2 | 3 | PERSEGONI MARIKA | 2005 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | ROSSI GIULIA | 2008 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 02:42.35 | 0.00 FINA 439 |