Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ENDREGAARD JULIE BORSHEIM | 2001 | Bergensvømmerne | 00:28.76 | FINA 384 | |
2° | 4 | WILLUMSEN MARTHE CECILIE | 2002 | Bergens SC | 00:28.85 | FINA 381 | |
3° | 5 | OPATRIL LENA | 1999 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:28.96 | FINA 376 | |
4° | 6 | PABST ROMY | 2006 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:29.43 | FINA 359 | |
5° | 7 | BURTSCHER ANNA | 2007 | TS Dornbirn | 00:29.57 | FINA 354 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LASKERUD BJøRNAR GRYTNES | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:25.44 | FINA 555 | |
2° | 3 | HALBEISEN MAX | 2003 | TS Dornbirn | 00:25.99 | FINA 521 | |
3° | 5 | OPATRIL LEON | 2003 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:26.08 | FINA 515 | |
4° | 6 | STADAAS HELJE | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:26.37 | FINA 499 | |
5° | 7 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:26.85 | FINA 472 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | LASKERUD BJøRNAR GRYTNES | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:25.44 | 555 FINA 555 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | HALBEISEN MAX | 2003 | TS Dornbirn | 00:25.99 | 521 FINA 521 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | OPATRIL LEON | 2003 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:26.08 | 515 FINA 515 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | STADAAS HELJE | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:26.37 | 499 FINA 499 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:26.85 | 472 FINA 472 | |
6° | 2 | 3 | ENDREGAARD JULIE BORSHEIM | 2001 | Bergensvømmerne | 00:28.76 | 384 FINA 384 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | WILLUMSEN MARTHE CECILIE | 2002 | Bergens SC | 00:28.85 | 381 FINA 381 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | OPATRIL LENA | 1999 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:28.96 | 376 FINA 376 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | PABST ROMY | 2006 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:29.43 | 359 FINA 359 | |
10° | 2 | 7 | BURTSCHER ANNA | 2007 | TS Dornbirn | 00:29.57 | 354 FINA 354 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LASKERUD BJøRNAR GRYTNES | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:25.44 | 0.00 FINA 555 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | HALBEISEN MAX | 2003 | TS Dornbirn | 00:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 521 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | OPATRIL LEON | 2003 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:26.08 | 0.00 FINA 515 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | STADAAS HELJE | 2004 | Bergens SC | 00:26.37 | 0.00 FINA 499 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | ZANIN MARCO | 2004 | BOLZANO NUOTO | 00:26.85 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | BURTSCHER ANNA | 2007 | TS Dornbirn | 00:29.57 | 0.00 FINA 354 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | PABST ROMY | 2006 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:29.43 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | ENDREGAARD JULIE BORSHEIM | 2001 | Bergensvømmerne | 00:28.76 | 0.00 FINA 384 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | WILLUMSEN MARTHE CECILIE | 2002 | Bergens SC | 00:28.85 | 0.00 FINA 381 | |
3° | 2 | 5 | OPATRIL LENA | 1999 | SC IKB Innsbruck | 00:28.96 | 0.00 FINA 376 |